Trofeo Guerrita

 
  • Aumentar fuente
  • Fuente predeterminada
  • Disminuir fuente

196 corredores, inscripción definitiva del XXV Trofeo Guerrita

E-mail Imprimir PDF

XXV TROFEO GUERRITA

SEGUROS BILBAO

Director : JOSE,CABEDO

=====================================

1 BOSCH MOGORT,Raul SUB23 (ESP)

2 CABEDO CARDA,Oscar SUB23 (ESP)

3 DE LA FUENT,MARKEL SUB23 (ESP)

4 GIL LLORENS,Noel SUB23 (ESP)

5 PELEGRI FERRANDIS,Os SUB23 (ESP)

6 SUREDA,JAUME SUB23 (ESP)

7 TORRES CUENCA,Cristi SUB23 (ESP)

ULBSPORTS - PRORED

Director : JUAN CARLOS,BERENGUER

=====================================

11 RAMIREZ,JUAN CARLOS ELITE (ESP)

12 ORTIZ,JESUS ELITE (ESP)

13 SANTILLANA,DAVID ELITE (ESP)

14 FUENTES,JAVIER SUB23 (ESP)

15 ROMERO,VICTOR MANUE SUB23 (ESP)

16 MAS,JOSE SUB23 (ESP)

17 LUJAN,Enzo Nicolas SUB23 (ARG)

BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTR

Director : ALFONSO,RODRIGUEZ

=====================================

21 SANCHEZ,DANIEL ELITE (ESP)

22 LOPEZ,FRANCISCO SUB23 (ESP)

23 CASTILLA,MANUEL JESU SUB23 (ESP)

24 DIAZ,JOSE MANUEL SUB23 (ESP)

25 MARTIN,SERGIO ROMAN SUB23 (ESP)

26 SALIDO,PABLO SUB23 (ESP)

27 RUIZ,JESUS ALBERT SUB23 (ESP)

LIZARTE

Director : JUANO,OROA

=====================================

31 JURADO,MARCOS ELITE (ESP)

32 ROJO,MARCOS ELITE (ESP)

33 EZKIETA,MIKEL SUB23 (ESP)

34 RODRIGUEZ,OSCAR SUB23 (ESP)

35 CARRETERO,HECTOR SUB23 (ESP)

36 PARRA,JOSE FELIX SUB23 (ESP)

37 MONTOYA,RUBEN SUB23 (ESP)

MUTUA LEVANTE-RENAULT GIN

Director : JOSE,BERNABE

=====================================

41 GIL,JAVIER SUB23 (ESP)

42 PASCUAL,JOAN SUB23 (ESP)

43 LUCAS,DAVID SUB23 (ESP)

44 MAS,ANDREU SUB23 (ESP)

45 PASCUAL,EUSEBIO SUB23 (ESP)

46 ESCOBAR,AITOR ELITE (ESP)

47 TRILLINI,Sebastian M SUB23 (ARG)

SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ

Director : MANUEL,RODRIGUEZ

=====================================

51 MATIAS,Joao Carlos A ELITE (POR)

52 ENRIQUEZ,RODRIGO ANT SUB23 (ESP)

53 REGUEIRO,ALEJANDRO SUB23 (ESP)

54 MEDIERO,ROBERTO SUB23 (ESP)

55 GONZALEZ,DAVID SUB23 (ESP)

56 MEDINA,FRANCISCO JO ELITE (ESP)

57 MACEDO,Renato Amaral ELITE (POR)

FUNDACION EUSKADI-EDP

Director :JORGE,AZANZA

=====================================

61 FERNANDEZ,EGOITZ ELITE (ESP)

62 MARTIN,FCO. JAVIER ELITE (ESP)

63 AZURMENDI,IBAI SUB23 (ESP)

64 SAEZ DE,EDER SUB23 (ESP)

65 SAN SEBASTI,XABIER SUB23 (ESP)

66 MARTIN,GOTZON SUB23 (ESP)

67 BUADES,MARC SUB23 (ESP)

ECOTISA

Director : JOSE M.,BARCELO

=====================================

71 MARTINEZ,FRANCISCO SUB23 (ESP)

72 LOPEZ,ALEJANDRO ELITE (ESP)

73 SAMANIEGO,JAVIER SUB23 (ESP)

74 GUIRAO,GUILLEM SUB23 (ESP)

75 PEREIRA,JOAQUIM SUB23 (ESP)

76 OBREDORS,PERE SUB23 (ESP)

77 JIMENEZ,JUAN ALBERTO SUB23 (ESP)

RH POLARTEC FUNDACION CON

Director : RAFAEL,DIAZ

=====================================

81 BALLESTEROS,MIGUEL A SUB23 (ESP)

82 LOPEZ,JUAN PEDRO SUB23 (ESP)

83 CAMACHO,JUAN SUB23 (ESP)

84 CUADROS,ALVARO SUB23 (ESP)

85 BARCELO,FERNANDO SUB23 (ESP)

86 SEVILLA,DIEGO PABLO SUB23 (ESP)

87 HERNANDEZ,SERGIO SUB23 (ESP)

CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

Director : RUBEN,MARTINEZ

=====================================

91 IRISARRI,JON SUB23 (ESP)

92 SOR REIME,Erlend SUB23 (NOR)

93 ZABALA,JOSU ELITE (ESP)

94 UCHA,JACOBO ELITE (ESP)

95 PORTELA,ANTONIO SUB23 (ESP)

96 ALONSO,ANDER SUB23 (ESP)

97 BENITO,PABLO SUB23 (ESP)

SELECCION LETONIA

Director :

=====================================

101 NEILANDS,Krists SUB23 (LAT)

102 KANEPEJS,Deins SUB23 (LAT)

103 GAVARS,Eriks Toms SUB23 (LAT)

104 RIEKSTINS,Matiss SUB23 (LAT)

105 BECIS,Armands ELITE (LAT)

106 LIEPINS,Emils ELITE (LAT)

107 BOGDANOVICS,Maris ELITE (LAT)

BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM

Director : ALEX,GARCIA

=====================================

111 JUARISTI,TXOMIN SUB23 (ESP)

112 ELORTEGI,IKER SUB23 (ESP)

113 GONZALEZ,MARCOS SUB23 (ESP)

114 ORTIZ,ELIAS SUB23 (ESP)

115 MALATSETXEB,OSKAR SUB23 (ESP)

116 ANDRES,GONZALO ELITE (ESP)

117 RIABKIN,Alexey ELITE (RUS)

GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017-FERROA

Director : ALEJANDRO,GONZALEZ

=====================================

121 AYUSO,BERNARDO ELITE (ESP)

122 ANGULO,ANTONIO ELITE (ESP)

123 PAZOS,JUAN JOSE SUB23 (ESP)

124 LINARES,OSCAR SUB23 (ESP)

125 GUTIERREZ,CARLOS SUB23 (ESP)

126 GARCIA,ADRIAN SUB23 (ESP)

127 VEGA,SERGIO SUB23 (ESP)

PIZZERIA -ESPAÑOLA

Director : IVAN DAVID,VILA

=====================================

131 GOMEZ DE,ANTONIO SUB23 (ESP)

132 ZAMANILLO,IGNACIO SUB23 (ESP)

133 WARWICK,Sol SUB23 (GBR)

134 CUESTA,MARCOS SUB23 (ESP)

135 GUTIERREZ,ADRIAN SUB23 (ESP)

136 GARRIDO,PABLO SUB23 (ESP)

137 OLIVARES,ANTONIO JES ELITE (ESP)

ZAPPIS RACING TEAM UK

Director : FLAVIO,ZAPPI

=====================================

141 FERGUSON,Callum SUB23 (GBR)

142 AULD,Scott SUB23 (GBR)

143 DAVEY,James SUB23 (GBR)

144 BAYLIS,Sebastian SUB23 (GBR)

145 MODELL,Louis SUB23 (GBR)

146 BILLIARD,Jack SUB23 (GBR)

147 COLE,Brendan SUB23 (AUS)

FRIOATERO OK

Director : MANUEL,CALVENTE

=====================================

151 NAVARRO,GINES SUB23 (ESP)

152 MAZA,ALEXIS ELITE (ESP)

153 GONZALEZ,MIGUEL SUB23 (ESP)

154 GONZALEZ,AGUSTIN SUB23 (ESP)

155 SOTO,CARLOS SUB23 (ESP)

156 ROJAS,NICOLAS ELITE (ESP)

157 VIVIENS,JAVIER SUB23 (ESP)

PEREZ CANOVAS-NOMAR SPAIN

Director : FCO.JOSE,PEREZ

=====================================

161 MARTINEZ,ALVARO ELITE (ESP)

162 PARRA,JUAN PEDRO SUB23 (ESP)

163 HERNANDEZ,DAVID SUB23 (ESP)

164 RIVERA,ALEJANDRO ELITE (ESP)

165 CAMPILLO,ANTONIO JOS SUB23 (ESP)

166 ALFONSO,SALVADOR SUB23 (ESP)

167 GONZALEZ,MARIO SUB23 (ESP)

AMPO

Director :MIKEL,GAZTAÑAGA

=====================================

171 ARRATIBEL,AHETZE SUB23 (ESP)

172 IRIZAR,JULEN SUB23 (ESP)

173 URRESTARAZU,JOSU SUB23 (ESP)

174 MADARIAGA,JON SUB23 (ESP)

175 ELORZA,MIKEL ELITE (ESP)

176 UNANUE,ASIER ELITE (ESP)

177 UNZUETA,ALEXANDER ELITE (ESP)

DARE GOBIK MURCIA

Director : ANGEL,ALFARO

=====================================

181 CASTELLON,Francisco SUB23 (ESP)

182 GONZALEZ,RUBEN SUB23 (ESP)

183 GARCIA,Abel ELITE (ESP)

184 TOMAS,GABRIEL ELITE (ESP)

185 LOPEZ,JOSE ANTONIO SUB23 (ESP)

186 PAGAN,JESUS SUB23 (ESP)

187 CALATAYUD,MIGUEL SUB23 (ESP)

RIAS BAIXAS

Director : JOSE LUIS,CHAMORRO

=====================================

191 DE JULIAN,ANGEL ELITE (ESP)

192 RODRIGUEZ,SAMUEL SUB23 (ESP)

193 PEREZ,DAVID SUB23 (ESP)

194 MOTA,CRISTIAN SUB23 (ESP)

195 GONZALEZ,DIEGO SUB23 (ESP)

196 BLANCO,SAMUEL SUB23 (ESP)

197 NANCLARES,JESUS ANGE SUB23 (ESP)

GSPORT - VALENCIA VALENCI

Director : ANTONIO,LLOPIS

=====================================

201 HERNANDEZ,OSCAR ELITE (ESP)

202 ALTUR,MARCOS ELITE (ESP)

203 MIRAMBELL,JORGE SUB23 (ESP)

204 SANCHEZ,GERMAN SUB23 (ESP)

205 MARTINEZ,JUAN JOSE SUB23 (ESP)

206 NESSET,SIGURD ELITE (NOR)

207 HUIDOBRO,JOSUE SUB23 (ESP)

CONTROLPACK BADIA

Director : RAFAEL,CASERO

=====================================

211 BALLESTER,TONI ELITE (ESP)

212 CARDENAS,JORDAN ANTO SUB23 (ESP)

213 ULLOA,ALEX SUB23 (ESP)

214 CARRIO,MIQUEL ELITE (ESP)

215 MUELA,ALBERT SUB23 (ESP)

216 JIMENEZ,MANUEL ELITE (ESP)

217 ALMAGRO,JOSE ANGEL SUB23 (ESP)

ALDRO TEAM

Director : HERMINIO,DIAZ

=====================================

221 CASILLAS,DAVID SUB23 (ESP)

222 CIVERA,DAVID SUB23 (ESP)

223 INTZIARTE,UNAI ELITE (ESP)

224 LLACER,EDUARDO SUB23 (ESP)

225 PASTALLE,XAVIER SUB23 (ESP)

226 PIÑERA,ISMAEL SUB23 (ESP)

227 SANCHEZ,RUBEN ELITE (ESP)

TELCO´M GIMEX

Director : LUIS,VICENTE

=====================================

231 ALTUNA,ERIK ELITE (ESP)

232 LOPEZ,RUBEN ELITE (ESP)

233 FOLTYN,Jakub ELITE (POL)

234 ARLEGI,MANU SUB23 (ESP)

235 OCHOA,JAVIER SUB23 (ESP)

236 ESCRIVA,VICENT SUB23 (ESP)

237 GRECIANO,ANGEL SUB23 (ESP)

INFISPORT

Director : GORKA,BELOKI

=====================================

241 BARBERO,Antonio SUB23 (ESP)

242 CARNICER POVEDANO,Cr SUB23 (ESP)

243 CANTON,ISAAC SUB23 (ESP)

244 GARCIA,JOSE ANTONIO SUB23 (ESP)

245 CUADRADO,UNAI SUB23 (ESP)

246 VALDIVIA,YERAI SUB23 (ESP)

247 PASTOR,JORGE SUB23 (ESP)

E.C.CARTUCHO.ES-MAGRO

Director : MIGUEL A.,HURTADO

=====================================

251 SERRANO,GONZALO SUB23 (ESP)

252 HERNANDEZ,JAVIER SUB23 (ESP)

253 RODRIGUEZ,MARCOS ELITE (ESP)

254 VERA,ALVARO ELITE (ESP)

255 CAMACHO,JORGE SUB23 (ESP)

256 FERNANDEZ,Christian SUB23 (ESP)

257 HJORTH,Jonas ELITE (NOR)

TEAM COMPAK

Director : FRANCESC,LEON

=====================================

261 SORIANO,GENIS ELITE (ESP)

262 LOPEZ,ISMAEL ELITE (ESP)

263 CAYUELA,MARC ELITE (ESP)

264 ARMILLAS,GERARD SUB23 (ESP)

265 NICOLAU,JOEL SUB23 (ESP)

266 MUÑOZ,MARC SUB23 (ESP)

267 IGLESIAS,OSCAR SUB23 (ESP)

BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK

Director : PEDRO LUIS,BIOSCA

=====================================

271 MORENO,IVAN SUB23 (ESP)

272 MAS,GASPAR SUB23 (ESP)

273 RENAU,MARC SUB23 (ESP)

274 SANTOS,CAMILO ELITE (ESP)

275 SANTOS,DANIEL SUB23 (ESP)

276 SAN LUIS,JOSE SUB23 (ESP)

277 COCOVI,JOAN SUB23 (ESP)

Comparta este artículo

 

@TrofeoGuerrita